ST. JOHN'S HIGHER SEC0NDARY SCHOOL, KOLASIB
FIRST TERM EXAMINATION, 2013
CLASS-X ; RANK HOLDERS LIST
Rank
Name
Class & Section
Mark obtained
1st
Isaac Pulamte
X-A
554
2nd
Amvrini Bak
X-D
547
3rd
Gladys lallawmzuali
X-B
543
4th
Zenith Oinam
X-D
541
5th
Laldingngheta
X-A
524
6th
Mary Lalmuanthangi
X-B
523
7th
Rinhlui Khenglawt
X-D
519
8th
Ramengliana
X-B
511
9th
Arman Khan
X-C
509
10th
Dodie Zoliansanga
X-A
506
11th
Rahul Chhetri
X-D
499
12th
Loicy Lalmuanchhani
X-A
495
13th
Isaac Lalhlimpuia
X-A
482
14th
HD Bezelel
X-A
478
15th
Lalhmingmawia
X-D
472
16th
Cindy Remsangpuii
X-C
470
17th
Deepika Lalhriatrengi
X-C
457
18th
K. Zonunpuii
X-A
454
19th
Joseph Lalnunsiama
X-A
452
20th
Lalnunhlui
X-A
450
21st
Ruthi Lalhmingsangi
X-A
446
22nd
Lalmuanpuia
X-C
433
23rd
Henry vanlalruata
X-D
426
24th
Lalhmunsiami
X-C
424
25th
Lalsangmawia
X-B
421
26th
Vishal Chhetri
X-D
418
27th
Laltlanmawii
X-A
415
28th
Vanlalhruaii
X-A
407
29th
Catherine Lalrtuatsangi
X-A
404
30th
RK. Lalengmawia
X-B
403
31st
Zodinsangi
X-A
401
32nd
Chawnglianchhungi
X-C
400
33rd
Sonat Singh
X-D
399
34th
HC. Lalbiakhlui
X-A
393
35th
K. lalropuia
X-A
393
36th
Lalremruata
X-C
383
37th
Mark Lalremruata
X-A
376
38th
Lalthianghlima
X-B
373
39th
Sammy Lalrindika
X-A
341
ST. JOHN'S HIGHER SEC0NDARY SCHOOL, KOLASIB
FIRST TERM EXAMINATION, 2013
CLASS-XII ( ARTS) ; RANK HOLDERS LIST
Rank
Name
Class & Section
Mark obtained
1st
FC Vanlalruata
XII-C
480
2nd
Esther Vanlalhruaii
XII-C
450
3rd
C. Lalhriatmawii
XII-D
407
4th
Lalhmangaihsanga
XII-E
399
5th
Rodingliana
XII-C
391
6th
Immanuel Lawmchullova
XII-E
388
7th
H. Biakrinawmi
XII-D
386
8th
Miriam Vanlalhriati
XII-D
377
9th
Lalthanmawii
XII-B
376
10th
Miriam Lalsangzreli
XII-B
369
11th
Joseph Chawnghmingmuana
XII-D
366
12th
Ruthi Vanlalremruati
XII-B
363
13th
Rosemilam Ramthianghlimi
XII-C
361
14th
Georgie Vanlalruatfela
XII-D
360
15th
Lalchhanhima
XII-E
353
16th
Rebecca Lalnunmawii
XII-D
351
17th
Lalrintluangi
XII-B
343
18th
Benjamin Laldinpuia
XII-B
343
19th
Vanlalhmangaiha
XII-D
342
20th
David Laldinthara
XII-E
339
21st
Avinas Gurung
XII-E
336
22nd
Veronica laldintluangi
XII-B
333
23rd
Isaac Vanlalpeka
XII-D
326
24th
R. lalmuanpuia
XII-D
319
25th
A. vanlalchhanchhuaha
XII-B
313
26th
Lalthazuali
XII-D
312
27th
Miriam Lalhmingliani
XII-B
311
27th
Rose Mary
XII-B
311
ST. JOHN'S HIGHER SEC0NDARY SCHOOL, KOLASIB
FIRST TERM EXAMINATION, 2013
CLASS-XI (ARTS) ; RANK HOLDERS LIST
Rank
Name
Class & Section
Mark obtained
1st
Esther Malsawmkimi
XI-D
487
2nd
Phiolomina Ramengmawii
XI-B
450
3rd
Elvina Lalmuansangi
XI-B
426
4th
C. Laldinpuia
XI-E
404
5th
Ruby Yeasmin Mozumder
XI-E
394
6th
Lawrence Vanlalvenhima
XI-B
391
7th
Lalriljoy Halam
XI-E
384
8th
Samuel Lalremruata
XI-D
377
9th
Lalmalsawmi
XI-C
373
9th
Clef Rosangliana
XI-E
373
10th
Lalnunmawii
XI-D
372
11th
Michael Lalhriatpuia
XI-C
369
12th
R. Lawmsanga Faihriem
XI-B
358
12th
Rebecca Malsawmtluangi
XI-D
358
13th
Remsangpuii
XI-B
356
14th
Lalrinawma
XI-E
352
15th
Lalruatfeli
XI-B
347
15th
Noris vanlalthathangi
XI-C
347
16th
Dantes Vanlalruata
XI-C
346
17th
Veronica Lalhruaitluangi (L)
XI-B
339
18th
F. Lalrinchhana
XI-D
337
18th
Juliet Lalruatpuii
XI-B
337
19th
Lalpekmawii
XI-D
328
20th
Lalhmachhuana
XI-D
323
21st
Vanlalruati
XI-B
322
22nd
Zothansangi
XI-D
308
ST. JOHN'S HIGHER SEC0NDARY SCHOOL, KOLASIB
FIRST TERM EXAMINATION, 2013
CLASS-IX ; RANK HOLDERS LIST
Rank
Name
Class & Section
Mark obtained
1st
Lalruatpuia
IX-A
594
2nd
Lalrintluanga
IX-E
579
3rd
Ludi Lalhruaizeli
IX-B
551
4th
Saptarshi Korner
IX-C
543
5th
Lalnunmawii
IX-B
532
6th
Rosangpuia
IX-B
530
7th
Vanlalhruaii
IX-A
519
8th
Morangthem Clinton Singh
IX-C
517
9th
Ramengmawii
IX-B
515
10th
H. lalzochhuani
IX-A
505
11th
Romalsawma
IX-C
504
11th
Melody K. vanlalruati
IX-C
504
12th
Malsawmdawngzela
IX-C
503
13th
Lalthakima
IX-C
498
14th
F. Lalchhandama
IX-E
495
15th
C. Lalrinfeli
IX-E
492
16th
Lalrammawii
IX-E
484
17th
Judithi Lalhmingsangi
IX-C
483
18th
Yameen Ahmed Ashfague
IX-D
482
19th
Prajith PS
IX-C
481
20th
Jeremiah Ngurhmingliana
IX-B
480
20TH
Florence Zothanpuii
IX-D
480
21st
R. lalhruaitluanga
IX-E
474
22nd
Lalawmpuia
IX-C
457
23rd
Lalhruaitluangi
IX-B
451
24th
Moses Ramengmawia
IX-B
450
24th
Vanlalhriati fanai
IX-E
450
25th
Reuben C. lalnunringa
IX-B
442
26th
Lalriatrengi
IX-D
440
27th
Genevieve Lalvenhimi Hualngo
IX-D
433
28th
Lalhruaimawia
IX-D
432
29th
H. lalhruaitluanga
IX-E
420
30th
Lalrempuii
IX-B
416
31st
Lalfakzuali
IX-A
406
32nd
C.Llalhmingmawii
IX-D
405
33rd
A. Lalramngaihawmi
IX-D
400
34th
Lalrinfela
IX-E
395
35th
Maria Lalthafeli
IX-A
380
36th
Lalchungnungi
IX-B
375
ST. JOHN'S HIGHER SEC0NDARY SCHOOL, KOLASIB
FIRST TERM EXAMINATION, 2013
CLASS-XII(SCIENCE)  ; RANK HOLDERS LIST
Rank
Name
Class & Section
Mark obtained
1st
Lalpekhlua
XII-A
402
2nd
Vannunziri
XII-A
360
3rd
JR Samuel Lalsanghleia
XII-A
359
4th
Vishal Chhetri
XII-A
347
4th
Samin Akther Mozumder
XII-A
347
5th
Amrit Thapa
XII-A
339
6th
Akash Chhetri
XII-A
335
7th
Malsawmdawngi
XII-A
330
8th
Joseph Vanlalpeka
XII-A
323
9th
Abednego Lalvenhima
XII-A
320
10th
Lalrinhlui Ralte
XII-A
303
11th
Lalruatfeli Renthlei
XII-A
298
12th
Lalramthara
XII-A
289
12th
B.A. Ashraf
XII-A
289
13th
Lalremsangi
XII-A
270
14th
John Lalmuanthanga
XII-A
267
ST. JOHN'S HIGHER SEC0NDARY SCHOOL, KOLASIB
FIRST TERM EXAMINATION, 2013
CLASS-XI(SCIENCE)  ; RANK HOLDERS LIST
Rank
Name
Class & Section
Mark obtained
1st
Veronica Laldintluangi
XI-A
428
2nd
Nityanand Kumar
XI-A
411
3rd
Suraj Sharma
XI-A
373
4th
Jesicca Lalengkimi
XI-A
372
5th
Lalthankima
XI-A
371
6th
Stephen Sailalthanga Hrangkhawl
XI-A
339
7th
Joe Lalhruaitluanga
XI-A
328
8th
W.Ajit Kumar
XI-A
323
9th
Malsawmkima Renthlei
XI-A
316
10th
Roshni MS
XI-A
314
11th
Lucy Rosangliani Chawngthu
XI-A
313
12th
Lalremruata
XI-A
306
13th
Vanlalmalsawmi
XI-A
302
14th
VL. Malsawmhriatzuali
XI-A
300
15th
Mercy Lalengzuali
XI-A
293
15th
B. Lalremruati
XI-A
293
16th
Lalruatsanga
XI-A
284
17th
F. lallianzama
XI-A
282
18th
Lalrinpuia Pachuau
XI-A
273


0 comments:

Post a Comment

Bookmark Us

Delicious Digg Facebook Favorites More Stumbleupon Twitter

Search