30 April 2014

Admission  Fees


Class XI Admission fee Caution Deposit (to be returned at the end of the course) Teacher Welfare Fund TOTAL
Section A 3000 1000 150 4150
Section B 1500 1000 150 2650
Section C 2000 1000 150 3150
Section D 2000 1000 150 3150
Section E 2000 1000 150 3150

School Reopening for Class XI - 8th May, 2014

Posted by St. Johns Kolasib on 09:36  No comments »

25 April 2014

ST.  JOHN'S  HIGHER  SECONDARY  SCHOOL
HSLC EXAMINATION  RESULT, 2014
Roll No. Name  Division
1401010227 AMVRINI BAK D (M, IIT,SS)
1401010228 BABY LALAWMPUII III
1401010229 BABY LALCHHANCHHUAHI III
1401010231 BETSY LALRINZUALI III
1401010232 BINA HMNGTHANKIMI III
1401010233 BRIDGET MALSAWMKIMI I
1401010234 C. LALCHHANHIMI II
1401010235 C. LALREMPUII III
1401010237 C. LALRUATPUII III
1401010238 C. LALTHLAMUANI III
1401010239 C. VANHMNGLIANI III
1401010240 CATHERINE H LALRUATSANGI III
1401010241 CHAWNGLIANCHHUNGI II
1401010242 CINDY REMSANGPUII I ( Sc.)
1401010243 CLEMENTINE VANLALLUNGTIAWII II
1401010244 DEEPIKA LALHRIATRENGI II
1401010245 ELIZABETH LALHRUAIZELI III
1401010246 GLADYS TC LALLAWMZUALI D(M,SC,MZ)
1401010247 H. HMNGTHANMWII II
1401010249 HC LALBIAKHLUI III
1401010250 HELEN LALMUANPUII III
1401010252 JANET LALMAWIPUII III
1401010253 JENNIFER C.LALRINZUALI III
1401010254 JENNY LALNUNFELI III
1401010257 K. ZONUNPUII I ( Sc.)
1401010258 LALBIAKKIMI III
1401010259 LALBIAKLIANI II
1401010260 LALBIAKTLUANGI III
1401010261 LALDUHSAKI III
1401010262 LALENGMAWII III
1401010263 LALENKAWLI III
1401010264 LALHMUNSIAMI I
1401010265 LALLAWMWMI III
1401010266 LALLAWMZUALI III
1401010267 LALNGHAKHLELI III
1401010269 LALNUNHLUI I (MZ)
1401010270 LALNUNPUII III
1401010271 LALRAMCHHANI III
1401010272 LALRAMMAWII II
1401010273 LALREMLIANI III
1401010274 LALREMRUATI III
1401010275 LALREMRUATI III
1401010276 LALREMRUATSANGI III
1401010278 LALRUATDIKI II
1401010279 LALTHARMAWII III
1401010280 LALTLANMAWII II
1401010281 LH LALBIAKZUALI III
1401010282 LINETH LALMALSAWMI III
1401010283 LOICY LALMUANCHHANI I (MZ)
1401010284 MALSAWMTLUANGI III
1401010285 MARILYN LALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1401010287 MARY LALMUANTHANGI D (m, Sc.Mz)
1401010288 MELISSA LALFAKMAWII III
1401010289 NGURTHANPARI III
1401010291 R. LALHRIATCHHUNGI III
1401010292 R LALPEKHLUI III
1401010293 R. LALSIANMAWII III
1401010294 R. REMSANGPUII III
1401010295 R. VANLALTHATLUANGI III
1401010296 R. ZORINSANGI III
1401010298 RAMTHIANGHLIMI II
1401010299 RINHLUI KHENGLAWT D (E,M,IIT)
1401010301 ROHLUPUII III
1401010302 ROMA GURUNG III
1401010303 RUTHI LALHMINGSANGI II
1401010305 RUTHI LALPANMAWII II
1401010306 SARAH LALBIAKHLUI C (M)
1401010307 SHREEJANA CHHETRI III
1401010309 THILSIAMTHARI II
1401010311 VANLALHRIATI II
1401010312 VANLALHRUAII II
1401010314 VANLALMUANPUII II
1401010315 VANLALRUATI III
1401010317 ZODINSANGI II
1401010318 ZOHMNGLIANI C (M)
1401010320 ARMAN KHAN I (M,SC)
1401010321 BENJAMN MALSAWMKIMA III
1401010324 C VANLALMUANPUIA III
1401010326 CLEMENT RANGHMNGTHANGA III
1401010327 DAMUDAR JAISHI III
1401010328 DAVID LALLAWMZUALA III
1401010329 DAVID LALRINCHHANA II
1401010330 DAVID LALRINCHHANA RANA C (M)
1401010331 DAVID VANLALDUATA II
1401010332 DIGIL JACOB TONNY I (Sc,IIT)
1401010333 DODIE ZOLIANSANGA I
1401010334 EZEKIEL LALRUATSANGA II
1401010336 FABIAN LALLUNGHNEMA II
1401010337 HD BEZELEL I (IIT)
1401010338 H. LALSAWIA II
1401010339 EMANUEL LALZARZOA III
1401010340 ISAAC LALHLIMPUIA I
1401010341 ISAAC PULAMTE D(Msc,IIT)
1401010343 JAMES LALCHHUANSANGA III
1401010344 JOSEPH LALNUNSIAMA III
1401010345 K  MALSAWMKIMA II
1401010346 K  LALDINSANGA III
1401010347 K. VANLALRUATFELA I (Sc,Mz)
1401010349 LALDAWNGLIANA II
1401010350 LALDINGNGHETA I
1401010351 LALFAKAWMA III
1401010353 LALHMINGMAWIA I
1401010354 LALHUMPUIA SAILO III
1401010355 LALLAWNKIMA III
1401010356 LALMUANPUIA I
1401010357 LALMUANSANGA III
1401010358 LALRAAMMAWIA RALTE I
1401010359 LALRELFELA I
1401010360 LALREMRUATA II
1401010361 LALREMRUATA I
1401010362 LALRINHLUA III
1401010363 LALROPUIA II (Sc)
1401010364 LALRUATFELA II (E)
1401010365 LALRUATKIMA I
1401010366 LALSANGMAWIA III
1401010367 LALSANGMAWIA II
1401010368 LALTANPUIA III
1401010369 LALTHAMAWIA III
1401010370 LALTHIANGHLIMA II
1401010371 LALZAMLOVA III
1401010374 MALSAWMKIMA III
1401010375 MALSAWMZUALA III
1401010376 MARCELLUS LALLAWMZUALA III
1401010377 MARK LALREMRUATA II
1401010378 P C VANLALRUATA II (E)
1401010379 R K  LALENGMAWIA II
1401010380 RAHUL CHHETRI I (Sc)
1401010381 RAJIV THAPA III
1401010382 RAMENGLIANA I (IIT)
1401010383 SAMMY LALRINDIKA III
1401010384 SAMUEL LALPEKHLUA III
1401010385 SAMUEL LALRINDIKA III(E)
1401010386 SONAT SINGH II
1401010387 SUBHAM MAHATO II
1401010388 SUMEN SINHA II
1401010389 V L REMRUATA III
1401010390 VANLALHMANGAIHZUALA II
1401010391 VANLALMALSAWMDAWNGKIMA II
1401010392 VANLALMUANKIMA I
1401010393 VIKASH SAHI II
1401010394 VISHAL CHHETRI II
1401010398 ZENITH OINAM I(Sc,IIT)
1401010399 ZOSANGLIANA III
1401010400 ZOTHANSANGA II
Posted by St. Johns Kolasib on 11:28  No comments »

Bookmark Us

Delicious Digg Facebook Favorites More Stumbleupon Twitter

Search